Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 22 v » Northern Suburbs 12 T G Millner Field- 4/20/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  QUADRIO, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Jackson  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 3  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  STUMP, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LIND, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STOKES, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  AKOPIAN, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 5  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  KEY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points