Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 5 v » Randwick 49 Concord Oval- 4/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ROPATI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VATUVEI, Keni  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  RABICI, Noa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 1  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  NELI, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WYKES, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 10  BERA, Apisalome  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONNER, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SIZE, Connor  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Zac  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARDEN, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KNIGHT, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STEYN, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points