Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 40 v » Sydney University 57 Lidcombe Oval- 4/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  IEREMIA, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BENTON, james  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KUSITAFY, Fehi  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GRAHAM, Dominic  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SIMONA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HEMA, Eric  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOKOFISI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HUGHES, Ben  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  REDDEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 8  WENNERBOM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points