Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 10 v » Southern Districts 7 Chatswood Oval- 4/13/2019 1:20:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RICHARDSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOWIE, Jarrod  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURSELL, Scott  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 2  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 18.  Reserve 4  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 24.  Reserve 5  TURAGARUA, Vilimone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 6  KOLIO, Simei  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  56 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHUBB, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MCGRATH, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TEKI, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FAMEITAU, Sunia  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  DAY, Kingston  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points