Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 25 v » Manly 13 T G Millner Field- 4/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Jackson  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  SCHUSTER, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 1  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  QUADRIO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  WILLIAMS, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COWAN, Morgyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COTTON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  LITTLEWOOD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 6  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points