Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 22 v » Northern Suburbs 14 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEAVASA, Setefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HILLICKS, Finlay  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LEATHERBY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DIXON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  JONES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STUMP, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LIND, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAYLOR, Dominic  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  WINDRED, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  QUERIOS, Manel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 4  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 5  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  NERCESSIAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points