Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 24 v » West Harbour 17 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 1:05:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHUBB, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MCGRATH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TEKI, Matthew  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FAMEITAU, Sunia  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NELI, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VATUVEI, Keni  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Cooper  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  -  2  1  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RABICI, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BERAMAISUVA, Pateresio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  TONU, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROPATI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  DAVIS, Lasarusa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  56 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points