Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 36 v » Western Syd Two Blues 10 Manly Oval- 4/6/2019 1:10:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CUTLER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEACH, Byron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  COWAN, Morgyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CRERAR, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  WESTGARTH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 5  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATIU, Faaope Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BENTON, james  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAUFA, Fili  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KUSITAFY, Fehi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GRAHAM, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SIMONA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HEMA, Eric  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  DEMPSEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points