Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 59 v » West Harbour 26 St Lukes- 8/3/2019 11:50:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LAMBERT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARVISON, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MACLEAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEVELE, Papillon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON, Harry  -  7  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MURRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CREAGH, Vincent  2  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  TAUFUI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ROBSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WHITCOMBE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3   
 19.  Reserve 4  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  WHELAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  VAOHEA, Marcellino  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOEFILI, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SEVEIKAU, Pita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MORRIS, Danyon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALU, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KAHN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAVUI, Salesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  TUILAEPA, Pilitati Aidan  2  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LEDUA, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  PITA, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  MANSFIELD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  KIM, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  IKANI, Ngalu  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SAQA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MANU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points