Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 33 v » Southern Districts 24 Pittwater Rugby Park- 8/3/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HOPPING, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HOOPER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ALLEN, Jeremy  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  RABAI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAVAE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HICKEY, Conor  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O'NEILL, Barry Miquel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BRYDEN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 2  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 4  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  WADDINGTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOLEY, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  RYAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  LISSER, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BYRNE, Riley  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 3  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points