Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 76 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 17 Lidcombe Oval- 8/3/2019 11:05:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Left lock  PANOZZO, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DU PREEZ, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CUTRONE, Maximillian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PAVLAKIS, Mike  1  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WALTON, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  DOWLING, Aidan  5  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOYES, Jamie  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  LLOYD, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  WESTBURY, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  BREMNER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  POLMEAR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AGUIRRE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOISA MIKA, Amit  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MEKEMEKE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Reserve 1  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points