Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 17 v » Eastern Suburbs 67 T G Millner Field- 8/3/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEE, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOWER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMATA, Terence  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCMULLEN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  O'BRIEN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUSSELL, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  CALE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BURFITT, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SHELLEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right wing  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  REYNOLDS, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  HARRIS, Reagan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 4  HOYLE, Isaac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  NICHOLLS, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Oscar  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Seb  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RIXON, Blake  5  6  -  -  -  -  6 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  BAKER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points