Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 v » Warringah 40 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/27/2019 11:50:00 AM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AGUIRRE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Left lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left flanker  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 1  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 2  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 3  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  ROACHE, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  FOLAU, Shaedyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOPPING, Caleb  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEAVASA, Setefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ALLEN, Jeremy  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAVAE, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RABAI, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  O'NEILL, Barry Miquel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  CRAWLEY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 7  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 8  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points