Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 35 v » West Harbour 19 St Lukes- 7/20/2019 1:10:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMATA, Terence  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCMULLEN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'BRIEN, Conor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BASS, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left Wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURFITT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Right wing  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  REYNOLDS, Patrick  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  ALLSOP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  BOWER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 4  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VAOHEA, Marcellino  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MOEFILI, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MORRIS, Danyon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALU, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KAHN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAQA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  LEDUA, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  SEVEIKAU, Pita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PAUULU, Faitafa  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  KIM, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  TUAKE, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points