Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 42 v » Eastern Suburbs 14 Woollahra Oval- 7/20/2019 11:50:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BARDEN, Oliver  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  -  6  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  STEAD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BERRY, Hudson  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CARR, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MOLLOY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 6  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ABRA, Bo  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  KILBY, Flyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  NICHOLLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  RIXON, Blake  -  2  -  -  Y  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BAKER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DULIEU, Wilson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LESLIE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points