Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 102 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 Coogee Oval- 7/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  -  11  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BERRY, Hudson  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  4  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STEAD, Matt  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARR, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FOISA MIKA, Amit  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MACKENZIE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points