Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v » Sydney University 69 Grantham Reserve-Blacktown 7/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOISA MIKA, Amit  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Left lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 1  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 2  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITCOMBE, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREEN, Darcy  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HARVISON, Ollie  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON, Harry  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ROBSON, Max  3  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CREAGH, Vincent  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  TAUFUI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BELL, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MOORE, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points