Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 20 v » Randwick 50 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/6/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  CLINCH, Clayton  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOLEY, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  PAEKAU, Kelly  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  STEAD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  2  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BERRY, Hudson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CARR, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  CORNISH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  EDMED, Tane  1  4  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points