Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 50 v » Southern Districts 7 Chatswood Oval- 6/29/2019 3:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RAHME, Simon  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  CUTLER, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PARTINGTON, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JANSEN, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TURNER, Harry  1  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 8.  Number eight  RAHME, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DOWLING, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WALTON, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 13.  Right centre  HOYES, Jamie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  LLOYD, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  PAVLAKIS, Mike  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  WESTBURY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  HANNAN, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOLEY, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points