Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 77 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/22/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  CLINCH, Clayton  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOLEY, Damon  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CARMODY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  MAUI, Mataroa  2  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  GASNIER, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SELESELE, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock   
 5.  Right lock  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight   
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SAKAI, Saint  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  TANGULU, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  GRAHAM, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points