Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 60 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 15 Camden 2- 6/15/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LATU, Sateki  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOLAU, Shaedyn  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HOPPING, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FOOTE, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LEAVASA, Setefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ALLEN, Jeremy  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TAVAE, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FAHEY, Taquin  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RABAI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 24.  Reserve 3  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 4  BLAIR, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FOISA MIKA, Amit  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MACKENZIE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  THOMSON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MALIETOA, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points