Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 19 v » Eastern Suburbs 41 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/15/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MACKINNON, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FOLEY, Damon  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  JONAS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Reserve 2  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  KILBY, Flyn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  NICHOLLS, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RIXON, Blake  -  4  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WINGROVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STRANG, Seb  -  -  1  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points