Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 12 v » Warringah 71 Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 6/8/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WAQABACA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 5.  Right lock  VAOHEA, Marcellino  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWS, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KIM, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MORRIS, Danyon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KAHN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  TAOAI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FINAU, Lisiate  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TAVUI, Salesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SAQA, Jared  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  PAUULU, Faitafa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 4  KATOA, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 6  KIOA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  MANSFIELD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  THRUM, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HOOPER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Tom  -  4  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  4  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ALLEN, Jeremy  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RABAI, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 2  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  FOOTE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 4  TAVAE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 5  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  ROBERTS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 8  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points