Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 12 v » Randwick 26 Sydney University Football Ground- 6/7/2019 8:00:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAMBERT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  Y  Y  5 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACLEAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEVELE, Papillon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON, Harry  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ROBSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CREAGH, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  TAUFUI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BELL, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  D’COSTA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  JEFFRIES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Joel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  -  3  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  STEAD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points