Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 22 v » Randwick 68 Lidcombe Oval- 6/1/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MACKENZIE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOISA MIKA, Amit  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TEREKIA, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  STEAD, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  1  9  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEUII, Reihana  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points