Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 25 v » Northern Suburbs 19 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/1/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FOLEY, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  -  5  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CARMODY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  EVANS-AO, Deon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PYNE, Alphonso  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  MACKINNON, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  JONAS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  DRING, Lochie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWLER, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BEATTY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CANNING, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  TAUFA, Tauteau  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  ALLAN, Jesse William  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points