Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 63 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 14 Woollahra Oval- 5/25/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  KILBY, Flyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NICHOLLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WINGROVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  2  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RIXON, Blake  2  2  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BAKER, Ben  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SCANLAN, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Hooker  LANGI, Samita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 1.  Tight head prop  TALANOA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TEREKIA, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Right lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Left flanker  TANGULU, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Reserve 2  SELESELE, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points