Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 12 v » Gordon 40 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  DRING, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWLER, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BEATTY, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ALLAN, Jesse William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RAHME, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  CUTLER, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CUTRONE, Maximillian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DU PREEZ, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWLING, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  POLLACK, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DOWLING, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOYES, Jamie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FAIVA, Faiva  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  LLOYD, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  PAVLAKIS, Mike  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WALKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  TURNER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points