Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 19 v » Warringah 25 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Riley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CLINCH, Clayton  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  RYAN, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PITT, Edward  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  JONAS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PYNE, Alphonso  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  EVANS-AO, Deon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOLAU, Shaedyn  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOPPING, Caleb  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  THRUM, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Tom  -  2  2  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GRAHAM, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points