Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 12 v » Sydney University 67 St John's College Oval- 5/18/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MOEFILI, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TUILAEPA, Pilitati Aidan  1  1  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MORRIS, Danyon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  FINAU, Lisiate  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ANDRADE, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  KAHN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PITA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  KATOA, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAFITANI, Kalafitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  KIOA, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUITUPOU, Vai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LAMBERT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  D’COSTA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  JEFFRIES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACLEAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Henry  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEVELE, Papillon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON, Harry  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MURRAY, Jack  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAUFUI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SEARLE, Jon  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  ROBSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points