Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 51 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 24 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 5/18/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREWER, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DRING, Lochie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BEATTY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CANNING, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NERCESSIAN, Josh  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BUREY, Max  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  LAWLER, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  DICKENS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LEFFERS, Tristan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AGUIRRE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PRITCHARD, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TALANOA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TEREKIA, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  NETZLER, Abraham  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  LANGI, Samita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  CANTARELLA, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 5  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points