Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 49 v » Warringah 12 Coogee Oval- 5/11/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Joel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  -  7  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  JENKINSON, Noah  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOLAU, Shaedyn  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOPPING, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LEAVASA, Setefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  THRUM, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ALLEN, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GRAHAM, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  RABAI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points