Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 24 v » Southern Districts 22 Lidcombe Oval- 5/11/2019 1:35:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PRITCHARD, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TALANOA, Netane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Left flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGREGOR, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  RYAN, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PITT, Edward  -  2  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  JONAS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Left centre  KIHI, Te Ranga  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PYNE, Alphonso  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  EVANS-AO, Deon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points