Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 44 v » Northern Suburbs 14 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 5/11/2019 1:20:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAMBERT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HARVISON, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACLEAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEVELE, Papillon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MURRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CREAGH, Vincent  -  2  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  SEARLE, Jon  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  BELL, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 1  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  TAUFUI, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DRING, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BEATTY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CANNING, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NERCESSIAN, Josh  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TAUFA, Tauteau  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ALLAN, Jesse William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  BUREY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points