Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 68 v » Eastwood 12 Woollahra Oval- 5/11/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ABRA, Bo  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  KILBY, Flyn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WINGROVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  RIXON, Blake  2  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  BAKER, Ben  -  5  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  Y  -  12 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  SCRIBNER, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PAPANTONIOU, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMATA, Terence  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMULLEN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUSSELL, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  CALE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'BRIEN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURFITT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  REYNOLDS, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SHELLEY, Lachlan  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 1  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points