Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 18 v » Randwick 50 Coogee Oval- 5/4/2019 1:25:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DRING, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  BEATTY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NERCESSIAN, Josh  -  1  2  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TAUFA, Tauteau  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ALLAN, Jesse William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  DOYLE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  BUREY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  DICKENS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ELLIS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  1  4  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  2  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points