Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 48 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 7 T G Millner Field- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PAPANTONIOU, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEE, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMATA, Terence  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMULLEN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUSSELL, Nick  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  CALE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'BRIEN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURFITT, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SHELLEY, Lachlan  2  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 1  REYNOLDS, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PRITCHARD, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TALANOA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  WRIGHT, Pisa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 4  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points