Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 12 v » Manly 51 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  KUTIA, Tehuia  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  EVANS-AO, Deon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PYNE, Alphonso  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PITT, Edward  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  KIHI, Te Ranga  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ALLEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  EVANS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMINN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WOOD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HUDSON, Louie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WELLINGTON, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 7.  Right flanker  QUINN, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Hunter  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRYMAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WALSH, Jack  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MCPHERSON, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HORNE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MAIN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FRANKLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  YOOL, Yool  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  LEVENTIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  HAWKE, Addison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 35.  Reserve 3  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 5  SIMPSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points