Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 43 v » Eastern Suburbs 52 Concord Oval- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KATOA, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MOEFILI, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MORRIS, Danyon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUILAEPA, Pilitati Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEMU, Maylee  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAVUI, Salesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAVUI, Eti  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  SALEI, Maurice  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PITA, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  SAQA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  SEVEIKAU, Pita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  EPIHA, Zion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  NICHOLLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  KELSO, Aidan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  4  -  -  -  Y  -  12 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BAKER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DULIEU, Wilson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  49 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points