Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 27 v » West Harbour 45 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 2- 4/27/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PRITCHARD, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SADIEN, Mughsien  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  TAVUI, Dhenzel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PEI, Joekilla  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  WAQABACA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MOEFILI, Owen  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LE’OTA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 7.  Right flanker  TUILAEPA, Pilitati Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEMU, Maylee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAVUI, Salesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAVUI, Eti  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  KIOA, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PITA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  MORRIS, Danyon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points