Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 47 v » Southern Districts 0 Coogee Oval- 4/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOUSTON, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Joel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  2  5  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEUII, Reihana  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  KUTIA, Tehuia  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  EVANS-AO, Deon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PYNE, Alphonso  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PITT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MCGREGOR, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points