Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 15 v » Manly 24 Woollahra Oval- 4/19/2019 5:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  KILBY, Flyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  NICHOLLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  RIXON, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BAKER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ALLEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WOOD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MCANDREW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WELLINGTON, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRYMAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WALSH, Jack  1  3  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ULBERG, Isaac  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HORNE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SIDERY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MAIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  YOOL, Yool  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCMINN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points