Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 v » Gordon 67 Lidcombe Oval- 4/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SADIEN, Mughsien  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MEKEMEKE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 1  TALANOA, Manase  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RAHME, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PANOZZO, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DU PREEZ, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWLING, Dylan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WESTBURY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  PAVLAKIS, Mike  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOYES, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  DOWLING, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  POLLACK, Benjamin  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  CUTRONE, Maximillian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  LLOYD, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 4  MURRAY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points