Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 31 v » Eastwood 26 North Sydney Oval- 4/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DRING, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CANNING, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NERCESSIAN, Josh  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, Seb  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ALLAN, Jesse William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MALEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 10  DOMBKINS, Mclean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PAPANTONIOU, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMATA, Terence  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMULLEN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'BRIEN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CALE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Mac  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HOWARD, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Left centre  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURFITT, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RAGELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SHELLEY, Lachlan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Reserve 3  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 10   
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points