Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 57 v » West Harbour 21 St Lukes- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GILLIES, Saxon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Joel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  -  6  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  3  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2   
 18.  Reserve 3  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CORNISH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KATOA, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MOEFILI, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  LAFITANI, Kalafitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUILAEPA, Pilitati Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEMU, Maylee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BRODIE, Toryn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TAVUI, Eti  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  PAUULU, Faitafa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PITA, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  WAQABACA, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  LE’OTA, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points