Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 55 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  D’COSTA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HARVISON, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACLEAN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SEVELE, Papillon  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON, Harry  -  5  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SEARLE, Jon  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CREAGH, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  TAUFUI, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BELL, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SIMSON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MURRAY, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TALANOA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  TEREKIA, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SADIEN, Mughsien  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ROACHE, Dietrich  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALIETOA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  WRIGHT, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points