Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 24 v » Gordon 30 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  FREAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  KUTIA, Tehuia  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CLINCH, Clayton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BICKNELL, Willo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  EVANS-AO, Deon  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  JONAS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  PITT, Edward  -  3  1  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RAHME, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CUTLER, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PANOZZO, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TURNER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 8.  Number eight  GARING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWLING, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WESTBURY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GLASSIE, Dylan  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  DOWLING, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PAVLAKIS, Mike  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  DU PREEZ, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  HOYES, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 3  POLLACK, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 4  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points