Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 39 v » Eastern Suburbs 24 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LATU, Sateki  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DENINA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HOPPING, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  THRUM, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTS, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Tom  -  4  2  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ALLEN, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RABAI, Jacob  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  FOLAU, Shaedyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLZ, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN, Donny  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Seb  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TRICKS, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  RIXON, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  NICHOLLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STYLES, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points