Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 14 v » Warringah 17 Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 4/6/2019 11:45:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  DRING, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWLER, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CANNING, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODS, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NERCESSIAN, Josh  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ALLAN, Jesse William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  MALEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DENINA, Kane  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HOPPING, Caleb  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  THRUM, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FOSTER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Tom  -  2  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  STARR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ALLEN, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RABAI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FOLAU, Shaedyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ZAC, Feaunati  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  BRYDEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  ROBERTS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points