Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 10 v » Randwick 89 T G Millner Field- 4/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PAPANTONIOU, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMATA, Terence  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMULLEN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUSSELL, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  O'BRIEN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'BRIEN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HANDO, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HUGHES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SHELLEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  CALE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 5  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Finn  2  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Hooker  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GIBSON, Fiu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Left lock  GILLIES, Saxon  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Right lock  HOUSTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Joel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORNISH, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  BELL, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  1  12  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  NICOLE, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JENSEN, Kristian  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Reserve 1  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 6  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points